Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 OCEAN WISDOM general cargo ship IMO 8506452 vessel flag MMSI 548041500

Vessels (148232)



OCEAN WISDOM IMO:8506452

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
OCEAN WISDOM
IMO:
8506452
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
REEF EXPRESS until 2013 JunFORUM PACIFIC until 2012 MayCHARELLE until 2010 MaySOFRANA BLIGH until 2007 MarANLL TRADER until 2004 JunANL TRADER until 2004 May 07TARMSTEDT until 2001 DecEEMLAGUNE until
MMSI:
548041500
Flag:
Philippines
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
4065
Gross tonage:
2800
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN WISDOM' with IMO number 8506452 and MMSI 548041500 is . Vessel was built in 1985. OCEAN WISDOM had also former names - REEF EXPRESS until 2013 JunFORUM PACIFIC until 2012 MayCHARELLE until 2010 MaySOFRANA BLIGH until 2007 MarANLL TRADER until 2004 JunANL TRADER until 2004 May 07TARMSTEDT until 2001 DecEEMLAGUNE until . Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV