Vessels (148232)



FPSO CIDADE DO RIO DE JANEIRO MV14 IMO:8506684

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
FPSO CIDADE DO RIO DE JANEIRO MV14
IMO:
8506684
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
BRIGHT JEWEL until 2006 AugTOKYO MARU until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
309493000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1986
DW:
275045
Gross tonage:
146575
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FPSO CIDADE DO RIO DE JANEIRO MV14' with IMO number 8506684 and MMSI 309493000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. FPSO CIDADE DO RIO DE JANEIRO MV14 had also former names - BRIGHT JEWEL until 2006 AugTOKYO MARU until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to FPSO CIDADE DO RIO DE JANEIRO MV14



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV