Vessels (148232)



TAKARA IMO:8506749

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
TAKARA
IMO:
8506749
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
NOSAC TAKARA until 1996 Jun
MMSI:
311000196
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
15546
Gross tonage:
48547
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAKARA' with IMO number 8506749 and MMSI 311000196 is . Vessel was built in 1986. TAKARA had also former names - NOSAC TAKARA until 1996 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV