Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SJOBRIS trawler ship IMO 8506828 vessel flag MMSI 258303000

Vessels (148232)



SJOBRIS IMO:8506828

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SJOBRIS
IMO:
8506828
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
TEIGENES I until 2006 JunSJOBRIS until 2006 JunTEIGENES until 2006 Feb 27TEIGENES 1 until 2006 FebTEIGENES until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
258303000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
FOSNAVAAG
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1394
Gross tonage:
1559
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SJOBRIS' with IMO number 8506828 and MMSI 258303000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SJOBRIS had also former names - TEIGENES I until 2006 JunSJOBRIS until 2006 JunTEIGENES until 2006 Feb 27TEIGENES 1 until 2006 FebTEIGENES until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV