Vessels (148232)



GERDA MARIE IMO:8506830

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GERDA MARIE
IMO:
8506830
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
HABORG until 1989 May
MMSI:
258138000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
1651
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA MARIE' with IMO number 8506830 and MMSI 258138000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. GERDA MARIE had also former names - HABORG until 1989 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to GERDA MARIE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV