Vessels (148232)



BUNGA KERTAS IMO:8507327

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
BUNGA KERTAS
IMO:
8507327
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
NEPTUNE OTOME until 1993 Aug
MMSI:
533156000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1986
DW:
83213
Gross tonage:
52206
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BUNGA KERTAS' with IMO number 8507327 and MMSI 533156000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. BUNGA KERTAS had also former names - NEPTUNE OTOME until 1993 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV