Vessels (148232)



LINGBANK IMO:8508307

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LINGBANK
IMO:
8508307
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SHANNON until 2004 Apr
MMSI:
219176000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
HANSTHOLM
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
Gross tonage:
493
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LINGBANK' with IMO number 8508307 and MMSI 219176000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. LINGBANK had also former names - SHANNON until 2004 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.



Vessels that are similar to LINGBANK



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV