Vessels (148232)



HIBOR IMO:8508656

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HIBOR
IMO:
8508656
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DEER LAKE until 2008 AprJADIS until 2005 MayYUSEI MARU until 2000 Dec
MMSI:
514636000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
1374
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HIBOR' with IMO number 8508656 and MMSI 514636000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. HIBOR had also former names - DEER LAKE until 2008 AprJADIS until 2005 MayYUSEI MARU until 2000 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV