Vessels (148232)



SENAWANG IMO:8508682

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SENAWANG
IMO:
8508682
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SHIN KYOWA MARU until 2002 Nov
MMSI:
352114000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
3120
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SENAWANG' with IMO number 8508682 and MMSI 352114000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SENAWANG had also former names - SHIN KYOWA MARU until 2002 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV