Vessels (148232)



DOMINO IMO:8508759

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
DOMINO
IMO:
8508759
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KIMI MARU NO.8 until 2001 Feb 12SENG 8 (period unknown)
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1009
Gross tonage:
672
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DOMINO' with IMO number 8508759 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. DOMINO had also former names - KIMI MARU NO.8 until 2001 Feb 12SENG 8 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to DOMINO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV