Vessels (148232)



PRICILIA IMO:8508826

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
PRICILIA
IMO:
8508826
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
TRUST BRIDGE until 2009 OctTOYO MARU NO.1 until 2003 Apr
MMSI:
525015592
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
3048
Gross tonage:
5594
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRICILIA' with IMO number 8508826 and MMSI 525015592 is . Vessel was built in 1985. PRICILIA had also former names - TRUST BRIDGE until 2009 OctTOYO MARU NO.1 until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to PRICILIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV