Vessels (148232)



BRUSSEL IMO:8508905

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
BRUSSEL
IMO:
8508905
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
FORZA until 2001 Jan 22BRAUNSCHWEIG until 1996 Jan
MMSI:
356174000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
12084
Gross tonage:
34960
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRUSSEL' with IMO number 8508905 and MMSI 356174000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. BRUSSEL had also former names - FORZA until 2001 Jan 22BRAUNSCHWEIG until 1996 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV