Vessels (148232)



SALZGITTER IMO:8508917

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
SALZGITTER
IMO:
8508917
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
FRECCIA until 2000 OctKASSEL until 1996 Mar
MMSI:
356172000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
12077
Gross tonage:
34960
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALZGITTER' with IMO number 8508917 and MMSI 356172000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SALZGITTER had also former names - FRECCIA until 2000 OctKASSEL until 1996 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV