Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:8509131

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
8509131
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
ALTAIR II until 2010 MayALTAIR until 1997 May
MMSI:
273359300
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
NEVELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
1726
Gross tonage:
3862
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 8509131 and MMSI 273359300 is . Vessel was built in 1987. ALTAIR had also former names - ALTAIR II until 2010 MayALTAIR until 1997 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV