Vessels (148232)



MSC DENISSE IMO:8509375

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC DENISSE
IMO:
8509375
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MSC ALEXANDRA until 2010 MarMSC ORINOCO until 1999 OctTOLUCA until 1999 FebMSC NICOLE until 1999 JanTOLUCA until 1998 Feb
MMSI:
357834000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1988
DW:
41771
Gross tonage:
31430
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC DENISSE' with IMO number 8509375 and MMSI 357834000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. MSC DENISSE had also former names - MSC ALEXANDRA until 2010 MarMSC ORINOCO until 1999 OctTOLUCA until 1999 FebMSC NICOLE until 1999 JanTOLUCA until 1998 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV