Vessels (148232)



MSC NICOLE IMO:8509387

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC NICOLE
IMO:
8509387
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CONTSHIP AMERICA until 2000 OctMONTERRREY until 2000 JanMONTERREY until 2000MSC LIMA until 1998 JanNEDLLOYD MONTEVIDEO until 1998 JanMONTERREY until 1997 Jan
MMSI:
351110000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1989
DW:
41787
Gross tonage:
31430
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC NICOLE' with IMO number 8509387 and MMSI 351110000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. MSC NICOLE had also former names - CONTSHIP AMERICA until 2000 OctMONTERRREY until 2000 JanMONTERREY until 2000MSC LIMA until 1998 JanNEDLLOYD MONTEVIDEO until 1998 JanMONTERREY until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV