Vessels (148232)



BRAZILIAN LADY IMO:8509521

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BRAZILIAN LADY
IMO:
8509521
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CARIBBEAN LADY until 2010 JanPOWISLE until 2001 Jun
Year of build:
1987
DW:
6333
Gross tonage:
8864
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAZILIAN LADY' with IMO number 8509521 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. BRAZILIAN LADY had also former names - CARIBBEAN LADY until 2010 JanPOWISLE until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV