Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:8509545

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8509545
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
INTEROCEAN NO.2 until 2005 AugINTEROCEAN NO.8 until 2001 DecPODLASIE until 2001 Mar
Year of build:
1988
DW:
6333
Gross tonage:
8886
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8509545 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. SAPPHIRE had also former names - INTEROCEAN NO.2 until 2005 AugINTEROCEAN NO.8 until 2001 DecPODLASIE until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV