Vessels (148232)



NOVIY SVET IMO:8509557

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
NOVIY SVET
IMO:
8509557
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
GREENLANDIA until 2010 Aug 23NOVIY SVET until 2010 Aug 23GREENLANDIA until 2010 AugAMISTAD until 2007 JunMURMANSK NIGHT until 2004 JulSUN REGINA until 2002 FebWARMIA until 2000 Jan
MMSI:
341307000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
CHARLESTOWN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1990
DW:
6232
Gross tonage:
7395
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOVIY SVET' with IMO number 8509557 and MMSI 341307000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. NOVIY SVET had also former names - GREENLANDIA until 2010 Aug 23NOVIY SVET until 2010 Aug 23GREENLANDIA until 2010 AugAMISTAD until 2007 JunMURMANSK NIGHT until 2004 JulSUN REGINA until 2002 FebWARMIA until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV