Vessels (148232)



HARVEST SELINA IMO:8509765

Flag: South Africa
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
HARVEST SELINA
IMO:
8509765
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
KOGON until 1998
MMSI:
601224000
Flag:
South Africa
Port registry:
CAPE TOWN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
528
Gross tonage:
544
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARVEST SELINA' with IMO number 8509765 and MMSI 601224000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. HARVEST SELINA had also former names - KOGON until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Africa.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV