Vessels (148232)



MAPLE IMO:8509844

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MAPLE
IMO:
8509844
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SIMON B until 2008 OctPAULA until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
518691000
Flag:
Cook islands
Port registry:
AVATIU
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
3053
Gross tonage:
2590
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAPLE' with IMO number 8509844 and MMSI 518691000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MAPLE had also former names - SIMON B until 2008 OctPAULA until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV