Vessels (148232)



MAPLE IMO:8509923

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Grab Dredger
Vessel current name:
MAPLE
IMO:
8509923
Vessel type:
Grab dredger
Former names:
HAMAEI MARU NO.25 until 2003 JunHOEI MARU NO.25 until 2000 Jan
MMSI:
273439360
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
KORSAKOV
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1988
DW:
1110
Gross tonage:
928
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAPLE' with IMO number 8509923 and MMSI 273439360 is . Vessel was built in 1988. MAPLE had also former names - HAMAEI MARU NO.25 until 2003 JunHOEI MARU NO.25 until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to MAPLE



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV