Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 STT1 oil/chemical tanker ship IMO 8510087 vessel flag MMSI 567393000

Vessels (148232)



STT1 IMO:8510087

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
STT1
IMO:
8510087
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SUN SPRING until 2010 JanKOTOKU until 1990 NovKOTOKU MARU until 1990 Feb
MMSI:
567393000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1775
Gross tonage:
961
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STT1' with IMO number 8510087 and MMSI 567393000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. STT1 had also former names - SUN SPRING until 2010 JanKOTOKU until 1990 NovKOTOKU MARU until 1990 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .



Vessels that are similar to STT1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV