Vessels (148232)



OEL BENGAL IMO:8510362

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
OEL BENGAL
IMO:
8510362
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OEL FREEDOM until 2014 May 29ORIENT FREEDOM until 2004 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD MUMBAI until 1999 AugORIENT FREEDOM until 1997 AprVERMILION BAY until 1995 Jun
MMSI:
563161000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1985
DW:
14910
Gross tonage:
10676
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OEL BENGAL' with IMO number 8510362 and MMSI 563161000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. OEL BENGAL had also former names - OEL FREEDOM until 2014 May 29ORIENT FREEDOM until 2004 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD MUMBAI until 1999 AugORIENT FREEDOM until 1997 AprVERMILION BAY until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV