Vessels (148232)



DELPHINE IMO:8510465

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DELPHINE
IMO:
8510465
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
IBUKI MARU until 2006 Apr 03CAHAYA TERANG until 2004 JanIBUKI MARU until 2001 Dec
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
693
Gross tonage:
688
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELPHINE' with IMO number 8510465 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. DELPHINE had also former names - IBUKI MARU until 2006 Apr 03CAHAYA TERANG until 2004 JanIBUKI MARU until 2001 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to DELPHINE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV