Vessels (148232)



STORMY IMO:8510958

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
STORMY
IMO:
8510958
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SUSAN VENDELBO until 2012 DecBETTY BORSMOSE until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
219140000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
HANSTHOLM
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
495
Gross tonage:
654
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STORMY' with IMO number 8510958 and MMSI 219140000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. STORMY had also former names - SUSAN VENDELBO until 2012 DecBETTY BORSMOSE until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV