Vessels (148232)



THINGHOLT IMO:8510972

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
THINGHOLT
IMO:
8510972
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
JEAN ENEVOLDSEN until 2006 Aug
MMSI:
219446000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
ESBJERG
Year of build:
1986
DW:
495
Gross tonage:
630
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THINGHOLT' with IMO number 8510972 and MMSI 219446000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. THINGHOLT had also former names - JEAN ENEVOLDSEN until 2006 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV