Vessels (148232)



JON SUNG 7 IMO:8511251

Flag: North Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JON SUNG 7
IMO:
8511251
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
STAR RIVER until 2011 DecKIYOKAWA MARU until 2006 JanSHUNZAN MARU until 1990 Jan
MMSI:
445472000
Flag:
North Korea
Port registry:
NAMP'O
Classification society:
KOREA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1595
Gross tonage:
1339
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JON SUNG 7' with IMO number 8511251 and MMSI 445472000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. JON SUNG 7 had also former names - STAR RIVER until 2011 DecKIYOKAWA MARU until 2006 JanSHUNZAN MARU until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of North Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV