Vessels (148232)



MSC CLEMENTINA IMO:8511316

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC CLEMENTINA
IMO:
8511316
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
COSCO CHIWAN until 2009 OctHYUNDAI INNOVATOR until 2006 OctSYDNEY STAR I until 2003 JunHYUNDAI INNOVATOR until 2002 Jul
MMSI:
370049000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
43567
Gross tonage:
39892
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC CLEMENTINA' with IMO number 8511316 and MMSI 370049000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MSC CLEMENTINA had also former names - COSCO CHIWAN until 2009 OctHYUNDAI INNOVATOR until 2006 OctSYDNEY STAR I until 2003 JunHYUNDAI INNOVATOR until 2002 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV