Vessels (148232)



DE ZHI IMO:8511483

Flag: China
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
DE ZHI
IMO:
8511483
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SEAWAYS 7 until 2005 JanCAPE POINT until 2003 SepTIGR until 2000 Jun
MMSI:
412687000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
YANTAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1329
Gross tonage:
2737
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DE ZHI' with IMO number 8511483 and MMSI 412687000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. DE ZHI had also former names - SEAWAYS 7 until 2005 JanCAPE POINT until 2003 SepTIGR until 2000 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV