Vessels (148232)



C WAY IMO:8511524

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
C WAY
IMO:
8511524
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PIRAN until 2012 Jan
MMSI:
376227000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
18242
Gross tonage:
12533
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'C WAY' with IMO number 8511524 and MMSI 376227000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. C WAY had also former names - PIRAN until 2012 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV