Vessels (148232)



GRAND KARO IMO:8511823

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GRAND KARO
IMO:
8511823
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHENG FU until 2013 NovYEON MIN until 2007 AugDELTA PIA until 2003 JunDELTA 61 until 2003 JanBALSA 41 until 1997 Oct
MMSI:
515988000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
6593
Gross tonage:
4113
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRAND KARO' with IMO number 8511823 and MMSI 515988000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. GRAND KARO had also former names - SHENG FU until 2013 NovYEON MIN until 2007 AugDELTA PIA until 2003 JunDELTA 61 until 2003 JanBALSA 41 until 1997 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV