Vessels (148232)



RUBYN IMO:8511885

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RUBYN
IMO:
8511885
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RUBY until 1999 Mar
MMSI:
377661000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
2450
Gross tonage:
1512
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBYN' with IMO number 8511885 and MMSI 377661000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. RUBYN had also former names - RUBY until 1999 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV