Vessels (148232)



VINASHIP OCEAN IMO:8512865

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VINASHIP OCEAN
IMO:
8512865
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CEMENT EXPRESS until 2007 SepKIMOLIAN EARTH until 2006 NovHAFNIA until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
357202000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
12367
Gross tonage:
7110
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VINASHIP OCEAN' with IMO number 8512865 and MMSI 357202000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. VINASHIP OCEAN had also former names - CEMENT EXPRESS until 2007 SepKIMOLIAN EARTH until 2006 NovHAFNIA until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV