Vessels (148232)



MSC ADELE IMO:8512906

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ADELE
IMO:
8512906
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NORASIA SHARJAH until 1994 Oct
MMSI:
353867000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1986
DW:
30950
Gross tonage:
21633
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ADELE' with IMO number 8512906 and MMSI 353867000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MSC ADELE had also former names - NORASIA SHARJAH until 1994 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV