Vessels (148232)



TINAMOU ARROW IMO:8512944

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TINAMOU ARROW
IMO:
8512944
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WESTWOOD MARIANNE until 2007 Mar
MMSI:
308987000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
45252
Gross tonage:
28805
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TINAMOU ARROW' with IMO number 8512944 and MMSI 308987000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. TINAMOU ARROW had also former names - WESTWOOD MARIANNE until 2007 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV