Vessels (148232)



FALCON ARROW IMO:8512956

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FALCON ARROW
IMO:
8512956
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NORSUL EUROPA until 2004 JanWESTWOOD BELINDA until 2010 Mar
MMSI:
311681000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
45295
Gross tonage:
28805
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FALCON ARROW' with IMO number 8512956 and MMSI 311681000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. FALCON ARROW had also former names - NORSUL EUROPA until 2004 JanWESTWOOD BELINDA until 2010 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV