Vessels (148232)



SWAN ARROW IMO:8512970

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SWAN ARROW
IMO:
8512970
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NORSUL AMERICA until 2004 JanWESTWOOD JAGO until 2003 Feb 20
MMSI:
311682000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
45295
Gross tonage:
28805
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN ARROW' with IMO number 8512970 and MMSI 311682000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SWAN ARROW had also former names - NORSUL AMERICA until 2004 JanWESTWOOD JAGO until 2003 Feb 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV