Vessels (148232)



BERJAYA IMO:8513003

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
BERJAYA
IMO:
8513003
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
MARINE BREEZE until 2013 AugSANSEN MARU until 1998
MMSI:
341708000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2998
Gross tonage:
1941
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERJAYA' with IMO number 8513003 and MMSI 341708000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. BERJAYA had also former names - MARINE BREEZE until 2013 AugSANSEN MARU until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV