Vessels (148232)



DA ZHENG IMO:8513182

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DA ZHENG
IMO:
8513182
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PANTANASSA until 2006 AugOCEANIC EAGLE until 2000 OctMERCHANT PIONEER until 1998 JanPIONEER until 1996 AugGANGES DELTA until 1993 NovPACIFIC BRIDGE until 1991 Sep
MMSI:
413377670
Flag:
China
Port registry:
YANGPU
Classification society:
ZIANLIAN CHUEN
Year of build:
1988
DW:
69763
Gross tonage:
36264
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DA ZHENG' with IMO number 8513182 and MMSI 413377670 is . Vessel was built in 1988. DA ZHENG had also former names - PANTANASSA until 2006 AugOCEANIC EAGLE until 2000 OctMERCHANT PIONEER until 1998 JanPIONEER until 1996 AugGANGES DELTA until 1993 NovPACIFIC BRIDGE until 1991 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV