Vessels (148232)



FRIO FIDELIS IMO:8513285

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
FRIO FIDELIS
IMO:
8513285
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
MANUTAI until 2011 JulNOME until 2010 OctTUREN F until 2010 JanVALERIA until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
312043000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Year of build:
1987
DW:
2912
Gross tonage:
2913
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIO FIDELIS' with IMO number 8513285 and MMSI 312043000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. FRIO FIDELIS had also former names - MANUTAI until 2011 JulNOME until 2010 OctTUREN F until 2010 JanVALERIA until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV