Vessels (148232)



NIAMUL MOWLA IMO:8513429

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NIAMUL MOWLA
IMO:
8513429
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
UNITRUST until 2011 OctJ.JESSICA until 2001 NovMAY GLORY until 1995 OctMAYNILAD U until 1993 Jun
MMSI:
405000107
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
35689
Gross tonage:
20046
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NIAMUL MOWLA' with IMO number 8513429 and MMSI 405000107 is . Vessel was built in 1986. NIAMUL MOWLA had also former names - UNITRUST until 2011 OctJ.JESSICA until 2001 NovMAY GLORY until 1995 OctMAYNILAD U until 1993 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV