Vessels (148232)



SVITZER SINES IMO:8513754

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SVITZER SINES
IMO:
8513754
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SVITZER BRIGHTWELL until 2010 FebBRIGHTWELL until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
263601890
Year of build:
1986
DW:
179
Gross tonage:
256
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVITZER SINES' with IMO number 8513754 and MMSI 263601890 is . Vessel was built in 1986. SVITZER SINES had also former names - SVITZER BRIGHTWELL until 2010 FebBRIGHTWELL until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPS.LV