Vessels (148232)



CATALINA DEL MAR IMO:8513780

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CATALINA DEL MAR
IMO:
8513780
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
KARIN S until 2003 DecWEC ROTTERDAM until 2003 AprKARIN S until 2001CSAV RIO DE LA PLATA until 1996 OctCSAV RUPANCO until 1996 MayBUXWIND until 1994 DecCONTSHIP SUCCESS until 1994KOALA SUCCESS until 1
Year of build:
1986
DW:
23465
Gross tonage:
16250
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CATALINA DEL MAR' with IMO number 8513780 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. CATALINA DEL MAR had also former names - KARIN S until 2003 DecWEC ROTTERDAM until 2003 AprKARIN S until 2001CSAV RIO DE LA PLATA until 1996 OctCSAV RUPANCO until 1996 MayBUXWIND until 1994 DecCONTSHIP SUCCESS until 1994KOALA SUCCESS until 1. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV