Vessels (148232)



MARIA IMO:8513792

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MARIA
IMO:
8513792
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
TERESA DEL MAR until 2010 FebMAREN S until 2003 SepEGOLI STAR 2 until 2002 AprNORDANA CHALLENGER until 2001 AprMAREN S until 1998YOLANDE DELMAS until 1997 SepCMB MEDAL until 1996 OctRED SEA ENFANT unt
Year of build:
1986
DW:
23434
Gross tonage:
16250
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA' with IMO number 8513792 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. MARIA had also former names - TERESA DEL MAR until 2010 FebMAREN S until 2003 SepEGOLI STAR 2 until 2002 AprNORDANA CHALLENGER until 2001 AprMAREN S until 1998YOLANDE DELMAS until 1997 SepCMB MEDAL until 1996 OctRED SEA ENFANT unt. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV