Vessels (148232)



AN SONG IMO:8513883

Flag: North Korea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AN SONG
IMO:
8513883
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HOA BINH until 2011 MarQUOC TU GIAM until 2010 Apr
MMSI:
445429000
Flag:
North Korea
Port registry:
NAMP'O
Classification society:
KOREA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7015
Gross tonage:
5512
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AN SONG' with IMO number 8513883 and MMSI 445429000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. AN SONG had also former names - HOA BINH until 2011 MarQUOC TU GIAM until 2010 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of North Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV