Vessels (148232)



LORCON CEBU IMO:8513895

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LORCON CEBU
IMO:
8513895
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DONG XING until 1994 Nov
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1986
DW:
6087
Gross tonage:
4996
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORCON CEBU' with IMO number 8513895 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. LORCON CEBU had also former names - DONG XING until 1994 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV