Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SOLID STAR general cargo ship IMO 8513936 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



SOLID STAR IMO:8513936

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SOLID STAR
IMO:
8513936
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ERICA until 1999 Aug
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
5806
Gross tonage:
4498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOLID STAR' with IMO number 8513936 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. SOLID STAR had also former names - ERICA until 1999 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV