Vessels (148232)



COSMIC 11 IMO:8514019

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
COSMIC 11
IMO:
8514019
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
MYUNG JIN NO.5 until 2008 JunSANKYO MARU until 1999 Jan
MMSI:
525011114
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
TANJUNG PINANG
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1367
Gross tonage:
984
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COSMIC 11' with IMO number 8514019 and MMSI 525011114 is . Vessel was built in 1985. COSMIC 11 had also former names - MYUNG JIN NO.5 until 2008 JunSANKYO MARU until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to COSMIC 11



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV