Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 CHEMSTAR chemical tanker ship IMO 8514174 vessel flag MMSI 567000360

Vessels (148232)



CHEMSTAR IMO:8514174

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CHEMSTAR
IMO:
8514174
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
RUYA until 2002 MarEIHO MARU NO.1 until 2001 Sep
MMSI:
567000360
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1985
DW:
924
Gross tonage:
596
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHEMSTAR' with IMO number 8514174 and MMSI 567000360 is . Vessel was built in 1985. CHEMSTAR had also former names - RUYA until 2002 MarEIHO MARU NO.1 until 2001 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .



Vessels that are similar to CHEMSTAR



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV